Δευτέρα, 18 Οκτωβρίου 2010

ΨΗΦΟΔΕΛΤΙΟ ΣΥΝΔΥΑΣΜΟΥ ΝΕΟΣ ΔΗΜΟΣ ΚΟΖΑΝΗΣ ΝΕΑ ΕΠΟΧΗ ΔΗΜ. ΣΥΜΒΟΥΛΟΙ Κ ΔΗΜΟΤΙΚΕΣ ΚΟΙΝΟΤΗΤΕΣ


ΥΠΟΨΗΦΙΑ ΔΗΜΑΡΧΟΣ
ΕΠΩΝΥΜΟ ΟΝΟΜΑ ΠΑΤΡΩΝΥΜΟ
ΝΑΝΟΠΟΥΛΟΥ ΑΝΝΑ ΑΘΑΝΑΣΙΟΣΥΠΟΨΗΦΙΟΙ ΔΗΜΟΤΙΚΟΙ ΣΥΜΒΟΥΛΟΙ
ΕΚΛΟΓΙΚΗΣ ΠΕΡΙΦΕΡΕΙΑΣ ΚΟΖΑΝΗΣ
ΕΠΩΝΥΜΟ ΟΝΟΜΑ ΠΑΤΡΩΝΥΜΟ
1) ΑΛΕΒΙΖΟΥ ΜΑΡΙΑ ΔΗΜΗΤΡΙΟΣ
2) ΑΜΑΝΑΤΙΔΟΥ ΠΑΡΘΕΝΑ (ΜΑΤΙΝΑ) ΧΡΗΣΤΟΣ
3) ΑΡΝΙΔΗΣ ΠΑΝΑΓΙΩΤΗΣ ΛΕΩΝΙΔΑΣ
4) ΒΑΣΙΛΕΙΟΥ ΑΙΚΑΤΕΡΙΝΗ ΕΛΕΥΘΕΡΙΟΣ
5) ΓΚΑΝΑΤΣΙΟΣ ΑΝΑΣΤΑΣΙΟΣ ΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΣ
6) ΓΩΓΟΥ ΕΛΕΝΗ ΚΩΝ/ΝΟΣ
7) ΔΟΥΡΒΑΣ ΚΩΝΣΤΑΝΤΙΝΟΣ ΑΡΓΥΡΙΟΣ
ΕΜΠΟΡΟΠΟΥΛΟΥ ΠΑΡΘΕΝΑ (ΡΕΝΑ) ΘΕΟΔΩΡΟΣ
9) ΖΗΣΟΠΟΥΛΟΥ ΠΑΡΑΣΚΕΥΗ (ΒΟΥΛΑ) ΑΡΓΥΡΙΟΣ
10) ΚΑΒΟΥΡΙΔΟΥ ΓΕΩΡΓΙΑ ΕΥΑΓΓΕΛΟΣ
11) ΚΑΡΑΓΚΟΥΝΗΣ ΡΑΦΑΗΛ ΙΩΑΝΝΗΣ
12) ΚΟΝΤΟΓΟΥΝΗΣ ΘΕΟΦΑΝΗΣ ΖΗΣΗΣ
13) ΚΟΣΜΑΤΟΠΟΥΛΟΥ ΧΑΙΔΩ (ΜΕΝΗ) ΒΑΣΙΛΕΙΟΣ
14) ΚΟΤΑΡΙΔΗΣ ΣΑΒΒΑΣ ΙΩΑΝΝΗΣ
15) ΚΥΡΑΤΣΟΥΣ ΚΩΝΣΤΑΝΤΙΝΟΣ ΛΑΖΑΡΟΣ
16) ΜΑΓΓΙΡΙΔΗΣ ΜΙΛΤΙΑΔΗΣ ΜΕΛΕΤΙΟΣ
17) ΜΑΚΡΗΣ ΠΑΝΑΓΙΩΤΗΣ ΣΩΤΗΡΙΟΣ
18) ΜΑΤΙΑΚΗΣ ΜΑΡΚΟΣ ΠΑΝΑΓΙΩΤΗΣ
19) ΜΟΥΤΣΙΟΥΝΑΣ ΔΗΜΗΤΡΙΟΣ ΠΑΡΑΣΚΕΥΑΣ
20) ΜΠΑΛΑΜΠΑΝΙΔΗΣ ΙΩΑΝΝΗΣ ΧΡΗΣΤΟΣ
21) ΜΠΑΡΤΖΩΚΑΣ ΖΗΣΗΣ ΣΤΕΡΓΙΟΣ
22) ΝΕΒΕΣΚΙΩΤΗΣ ΙΩΑΝΝΗΣ ΦΙΛΙΠΠΟΣ
23) ΝΤΑΓΚΑΣ ΕΥΑΓΓΕΛΟΣ ΚΩΝ/ΝΟΣ
24) ΠΑΛΛΑ ΜΑΡΙΑ ΑΙΚΑΤΕΡΙΝΗ (ΜΑΡΙΑΡΕΝΑ) ΕΛΕΥΘΕΡΙΟΣ
25) ΠΑΠΑΖΟΓΛΟΥ ΚΑΛΛΙΟΠΗ (ΠΟΠΗ) ΧΡΗΣΤΟΣ
26) ΠΑΠΑΙΩΑΝΝΟΥ ΠΕΤΡΟΣ ΣΤΑΥΡΟΣ
27) ΠΑΠΑΤΣΙΜΟΥΛΗΣ ΔΗΜΗΤΡΙΟΣ ΠΑΝΑΓΙΩΤΗΣ
28) ΡΕΠΑΝΑ ΒΑΣΙΛΙΚΗ ΚΩΝ/ΝΟΣ
29) ΡΟΥΣΙΑΔΟΥ-ΚΑΛΟΓΕΡΙΔΟΥ ΣΤΕΛΛΑ ΑΘΑΝΑΣΙΟΣ
30) ΡΟΥΣΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ ΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΣ ΛΑΖΑΡΟΣ31) ΣΕΒΕΝΤΕΚΙΔΟΥ ΒΑΛΑΣΙΑ ΒΑΣΙΛΕΙΟΣ
32) ΣΙΑΚΑΒΑΡΑ-ΓΚΟΝΗ ΑΙΚΑΤΕΡΙΝΗ ΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΣ
33) ΣΙΟΓΚΑΣ ΘΕΟΔΩΡΟΣ ΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΣ
34) ΣΤΡΑΤΟΣ ΓΡΗΓΟΡΙΟΣ ΚΩΝ/ΝΟΣ
35) ΤΖΙΜΗΝΑΣ ΑΘΑΝΑΣΙΟΣ ΓΡΗΓΟΡΙΟΣ
36) ΤΖΟΥΜΕΡΚΙΩΤΗΣ ΓΡΗΓΟΡΙΟΣ ΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΣ
37) ΤΟΠΑΛΙΔΗΣ ΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΣ ΤΡΙΑΝΤΑΦΥΛΛΟΣ
38) ΤΣΑΓΚΑΔΟΥΡΑΣ ΝΙΚΟΛΑΟΣ ΗΛΙΑΣ
39) ΤΣΑΜΠΟΥΡΗΣ ΑΘΑΝΑΣΙΟΣ ΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΣ
40) ΤΣΑΝΑΚΤΣΙΔΗΣ ΚΥΡΙΑΚΟΣ ΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΣ
41) ΤΣΙΟΜΠΑΝΟΣ ΙΩΑΝΝΗΣ ΜΙΧΑΗΛ
42) ΧΑΡΤΟΜΑΤΖΙΔΗΣ ΘΕΟΔΩΡΟΣ ΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΣ
ΥΠΟΨΗΦΙΟΙ ΔΗΜΟΤΙΚΟΙ ΣΥΜΒΟΥΛΟΙ
ΕΚΛΟΓΙΚΗΣ ΠΕΡΙΦΕΡΕΙΑΣ ΑΙΑΝΗΣ
ΕΠΩΝΥΜΟ ΟΝΟΜΑ ΠΑΤΡΩΝΥΜΟ
1) ΒΑΒΛΙΑΡΑΣ ΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΣ ΣΠΥΡΙΔΩΝ
2) ΜΑΣΤΟΡΑ ΑΘΑΝΑΣΙΑ ΧΑΡΙΣΙΟΣ
3) ΣΤΑΜΟΣ ΚΩΝΣΤΑΝΤΙΝΟΣ ΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΣ
ΥΠΟΨΗΦΙΟΙ ΔΗΜΟΤΙΚΟΙ ΣΥΜΒΟΥΛΟΙ
ΕΚΛΟΓΙΚΗΣ ΠΕΡΙΦΕΡΕΙΑΣ ΔΗΜΗΤΡΙΟΥ ΥΨΗΛΑΝΤΗ
ΕΠΩΝΥΜΟ ΟΝΟΜΑ ΠΑΤΡΩΝΥΜΟ
1) ΔΕΜΙΡΤΖΙΔΗΣ ΒΑΣΙΛΕΙΟΣ ΠΑΡΑΣΚΕΥΑΣ
2) ΠΑΝΑΓΙΩΤΙΔΗΣ ΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΣ ΘΕΟΔΩΡΟΣ
3) ΤΣΙΜΕΝΤΕΡΙΔΟΥ ΜΑΡΙΑ ΙΟΡΔΑΝΗΣ
ΥΠΟΨΗΦΙΟΙ ΔΗΜΟΤΙΚΟΙ ΣΥΜΒΟΥΛΟΙ
ΕΚΛΟΓΙΚΗΣ ΠΕΡΙΦΕΡΕΙΑΣ ΕΛΙΜΕΙΑΣ
ΕΠΩΝΥΜΟ ΟΝΟΜΑ ΠΑΤΡΩΝΥΜΟ
1) ΔΟΥΓΑΛΗΣ ΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΣ ΓΡΗΓΟΡΙΟΣ
2) ΚΥΡΙΝΑΣ ΑΠΟΣΤΟΛΟΣ ΠΑΣΧΟΣ
3) ΜΟΥΣΑΦΙΡΗΣ ΠΑΣΧΟΣ ΝΙΚΟΛΑΟΣ
4) ΠΑΠΑΖΗΣΗ-ΠΟΥΡΝΑΡΑ ΠΑΡΑΣΚΕΥΗ ΕΛΕΥΘΕΡΙΟΣ
5) ΠΑΡΣΟΠΟΥΛΟΥ-ΓΚΟΥΤΖΙΩΤΗ ΣΟΦΙΑ ΒΑΣΙΛΕΙΟΣ
6) ΠΕΧΛΙΒΑΝΙΔΗΣ ΣΑΒΒΑΣ ΑΝΘΙΜΟΣ
ΥΠΟΨΗΦΙΟΙ ΔΗΜΟΤΙΚΟΙ ΣΥΜΒΟΥΛΟΙ
ΕΚΛΟΓΙΚΗΣ ΠΕΡΙΦΕΡΕΙΑΣ ΕΛΛΗΣΠΟΝΤΟΥ
ΕΠΩΝΥΜΟ ΟΝΟΜΑ ΠΑΤΡΩΝΥΜΟ
1) ΑΝΟΥΛΙΔΗΣ ΚΩΝΣΤΑΝΤΙΝΟΣ ΝΙΚΟΛΑΟΣ
2) ΚΟΚΚΙΝΙΔΗΣ ΒΑΣΙΛΕΙΟΣ ΚΩΝ/ΝΟΣ
3) ΜΑΤΣΑΡΙΔΗΣ ΑΘΑΝΑΣΙΟΣ (ΣΟΥΛΗΣ) ΔΗΜΗΤΡΙΟΣ
4) ΠΑΠΑΔΟΠΟΥΛΟΥ ΕΛΕΝΗ ΙΟΡΔΑΝΗΣ
5) ΠΟΣΙΝΑΚΙΔΗΣ ΑΛΕΞΑΝΔΡΟΣ ΣΑΒΒΑΣ
6) ΤΣΕΛΙΚΙΔΗΣ ΔΗΜΗΤΡΙΟΣ (ΜΙΜΗΣ) ΝΙΚΟΛΑΟΣ
7) ΦΑΣΙΔΟΥ-ΓΕΩΡΓΙΑΔΟΥ ΜΑΡΙΑ ΛΕΩΝΙΔΑΣ
ΧΑΤΖΗΜΑΝΩΛΗΣ ΣΤΥΛΙΑΝΟΣ ΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΣ
ΥΠΟΨΗΦΙΟΙ ΔΗΜΟΤΙΚΩΝ ΚΟΙΝΟΤΗΤΩΝ
ΔΗΜΟΤΙΚΗ ΚΟΙΝΟΤΗΤΑ ΚΟΖΑΝΗΣ
ΕΠΩΝΥΜΟ ΟΝΟΜΑ ΠΑΤΡΩΝΥΜΟ
1) ΑΠΟΣΤΟΛΙΔΟΥ ΚΩΝΣΤΑΝΤΙΝΙΑ ΛΕΩΝΙΔΑΣ
2) ΑΡΝΙΔΟΥ ΜΑΡΙΑ ΠΑΝΑΓΙΩΤΗΣ
3) ΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΥ ΙΟΥΛΙΑ ΧΡΗΣΤΟΣ
4) ΕΚΙΖΟΓΛΟΥ ΔΗΜΗΤΡΙΟΣ ΝΙΚΗΦΟΡΟΣ
5) ΖΑΡΟΓΙΑΝΝΗΣ ΣΠΥΡΙΔΩΝ ΧΡΗΣΤΟΣ
6) ΚΑΜΠΟΥΡΗΣ ΒΑΣΙΛΕΙΟΣ ΑΝΔΡΕΑΣ
7) ΜΑΜΑΤΣΙΟΣ ΒΑΣΙΛΕΙΟΣ ΕΜΜΑΝΟΥΗΛ
ΠΑΠΑΔΕΛΗΣ ΧΡΗΣΤΟΣ-ΕΜΜΑΝΟΥΗΛ(ΑΚΗΣ) ΘΕΟΔΩΡΟΣ
9) ΠΑΠΙΣΤΑ ΕΡΙΦΙΛΗ-ΒΑΣΙΛΙΚΗ ΚΩΝ/ΝΟΣ
10) ΠΛΑΚΟΠΙΤΗΣ ΙΩΑΝΝΗΣ ΖΗΣΗΣ
11) ΡΟΥΣΣΕΑΣ ΒΑΣΙΛΕΙΟΣ ΟΘΩΝ
12) ΤΣΑΤΣΟΥ ΑΝΑΣΤΑΣΙΑ ΑΘΑΝΑΣΙΟΣ
ΔΗΜΟΤΙΚΗ ΚΟΙΝΟΤΗΤΑ ΑΙΑΝΗΣ
ΕΠΩΝΥΜΟ ΟΝΟΜΑ ΠΑΤΡΩΝΥΜΟ
1) ΓΚΟΡΟΣ ΘΕΟΔΩΡΟΣ ΔΗΜΗΤΡΙΟΣ
2) ΓΚΡΙΤΖΕΛΗΣ ΑΝΤΩΝΙΟΣ ΣΤΕΦΑΝΟΣ
3) ΚΑΡΑΓΙΑΝΝΗ ΚΩΝΣΤΑΝΤΙΑ ΠΑΝΑΓΙΩΤΗΣ
4) ΛΙΟΛΙΟΥ ΜΑΡΙΑ ΝΙΚΟΛΑΟΣ
5) ΜΠΟΥΚΟΥ ΑΙΚΑΤΕΡΙΝΗ ΙΩΑΝΝΗΣ
6) ΝΤΙΝΑΣ ΜΙΧΑΗΛ ΒΑΣΙΛΕΙΟΣ
ΔΗΜΟΤΙΚΗ ΚΟΙΝΟΤΗΤΑ ΚΡΟΚΟΥ
ΕΠΩΝΥΜΟ ΟΝΟΜΑ ΠΑΤΡΩΝΥΜΟ
1) ΚΑΤΣΙΟΥ-ΒΑΤΑΛΗ ΣΤΥΛΙΑΝΗ ΙΩΑΝΝΗΣ
2) ΚΙΒΡΑΚΙΔΗΣ ΒΑΣΙΛΕΙΟΣ ΘΕΟΧΑΡΗΣ
3) ΜΑΝΩΛΑΣ ΝΙΚΟΛΑΟΣ ΔΗΜΗΤΡΙΟΣ
4) ΠΑΠΑΚΩΣΤΑΣ ΚΩΝΣΤΑΝΤΙΝΟΣ ΑΘΑΝΑΣΙΟΣ
5) ΠΑΠΑΝΙΚΟΛΑΟΥ ΣΤΥΛΙΑΝΗ ΧΑΡΙΣΙΟΣ
6) ΠΛΙΑΤΣΙΟΣ ΧΑΡΙΣΙΟΣ (ΣΑΝΝΑΣ) ΚΩΝ/ΝΟΣ